• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 dec. 19:00Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - Roswinkel Sp. VR1Sportpark Roswinkel
    3 dec. 19:30Zwartemeerse Boys 35+1 - Elim 35+1Sportpark 't Compas
    3 dec. 19:30Elim VR1 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR1Sportpark Roswinkel
    3 dec. 20:00Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - Erica'86 VR1Sportpark Roswinkel
    3 dec. 20:30SVBO 35+1 - Zwartemeerse Boys 35+1Sportpark 't Compas
    3 dec. 21:00Zwartemeerse Boys 35+1 - Dalen 35+1Sportpark 't Compas
    3 dec. 21:00SVO BDE VR4 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR1Sportpark Roswinkel
    3 dec. 21:30SVBC 35+1 - Zwartemeerse Boys 35+1Sportpark 't Compas
    4 dec. 09:00Elim JO9-2 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO9-1Sportpark Elim
    4 dec. 10:00Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM - SJO SWB JO13-1JMSportpark De Koel
    4 dec. 10:30Raptim JO11-3 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1JMSportpark Klinkenvlier
    4 dec. 11:00Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1 - Drenthina JO15-1Sportpark De Koel
    4 dec. 14:00Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - SVBC VR1Sportpark De Koel
    4 dec. 14:00Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - Bargeres 2Sportpark De Koel
    4 dec. 14:00Zwartemeerse Boys JO17-1 - HOC JO17-1Sportpark De Koel
    5 dec. 10:00Zwartemeerse Boys 3 - Weerdinge 3Sportpark De Koel
    5 dec. 10:00SVV'04 3 - Zwartemeerse Boys 2Sportpark de Kampen
    5 dec. 14:00DVC'59 1 - Zwartemeerse Boys 1Sportpark Bloemendaal
    9 dec. 19:30Zwartemeerse Boys 1 - Titan 1Sportpark De Koel
    10 dec. AFGELASTZwartemeerse Boys 35+1 - SVBC 35+1Sportpark Elim
    10 dec. 20:30SVBO 35+1 - Zwartemeerse Boys 35+1Sportpark Elim
    10 dec. 21:00Zwartemeerse Boys 35+1 - Dalen 35+1Sportpark Elim
    10 dec. AFGELASTElim 35+1 - Zwartemeerse Boys 35+1Sportpark Elim
    11 dec. 09:00Zwartemeerse Boys JO9-1 - SVV'04 JO9-1JMSportpark De Koel
    11 dec. 09:00DZOH JO15-2 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1Sportpark Zwanenveld
    11 dec. 10:00Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1JM - DZOH JO11-2Sportpark De Koel
    11 dec. 10:30Elim JO17-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO17-1Sportpark Elim
    11 dec. 10:45DZOH JO13-3 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JMSportpark Zwanenveld
    11 dec. 14:30DVC'59 VR1 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR1Sportpark Bloemendaal
    11 dec. 14:30NKVV 2 - Zwartemeerse Boys 2Sportpark NKVV
    12 dec. 10:00Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - Protos 3Sportpark De Koel
    12 dec. 10:00Protos 5 - Zwartemeerse Boys 3Sportpark De Schalm
    12 dec. 14:00Zwartemeerse Boys 1 - DSC'65 1Sportpark De Koel
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 nov.Zwartemeerse Boys 1 - SC Balkbrug 11 - 1
    27 nov.FC Ter Apel '96 2 - Zwartemeerse Boys 21 - 1
    27 nov.ZNC JO15-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1
    27 nov.SJO FC Coevorden JO17-2 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO17-1
    27 nov.FC Klazienaveen VR2 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR10 - 9
    27 nov.Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1JM - VV Sleen JO11-18 - 3
    25 nov.KSC 1 - Zwartemeerse Boys 1
    21 nov.Zwartemeerse Boys 3 - ST HOC/ValtherBoys 612 - 3
    21 nov.WKE '16 4 - Zwartemeerse Boys 22 - 4
    20 nov.Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - Drenthina VR29 - 0
    20 nov.Zwartemeerse Boys JO17-1 - Borger JO17-210 - 1
    20 nov.Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1 - SVBO JO15-13 - 2
    20 nov.FC Klazienaveen JO11-2JM - Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1JM15 - 1
    20 nov.Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM - VKW JO13-2JM17 - 0
    19 nov.SVO BDE VR4 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR15 - 0
    19 nov.Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - Erica'86 VR11 - 5
    19 nov.Roswinkel Sp. VR1 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR12 - 1
    19 nov.Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - Elim VR12 - 1
    16 nov.Twedo JO17-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO17-11 - 0