• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 19:30Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - SVO BDE VR4Sportpark De Veenschappen
    24 sep. 20:00Elim VR1 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR1Sportpark De Veenschappen
    24 sep. 20:30Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - Erica'86 VR1Sportpark De Veenschappen
    24 sep. 21:30Roswinkel Sp. VR1 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR1Sportpark De Veenschappen
    25 sep. 09:00Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1JM - CEC JO11-2JMSportpark De Koel
    25 sep. 09:00SJO FC Meerdijk JO9-2 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO9-1Sportpark Meerdijk Noord
    25 sep. 10:00Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM - DZOH JO13-4Sportpark De Koel
    25 sep. 11:00Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1 - SJO SWB JO15-1Sportpark De Koel
    25 sep. 14:00Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2Sportpark De Koel
    25 sep. 14:00Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - vv Sweel 2Sportpark De Koel
    26 sep. 10:00Zwartemeerse Boys 3 - VIOS (O) 3Sportpark De Koel
    26 sep. 10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 3 - Zwartemeerse Boys 2Sportpark Duurshof
    26 sep. 14:00VV Sleen 1 - Zwartemeerse Boys 1Sportpark vv Sleen
    1 okt. 19:30Zwartemeerse Boys 35+1 - Elim 35+1Sportpark 't Grootveld
    1 okt. 20:30SVBO 35+1 - Zwartemeerse Boys 35+1Sportpark 't Grootveld
    1 okt. 21:00Zwartemeerse Boys 35+1 - SVBC 35+1Sportpark 't Grootveld
    1 okt. 21:30Dalen 35+1 - Zwartemeerse Boys 35+1Sportpark 't Grootveld
    2 okt. 09:00Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1JM - SJO SWB JO11-1Sportpark De Koel
    2 okt. 10:00Valthermond JO13-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JMSportpark De Meent
    2 okt. 11:30FC Klazienaveen JO17-2 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO17-1Sportpark de Planeet
    2 okt. 11:45Wildervank JO15-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
    2 okt. 14:00CEC VR1 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR1Sportpark De Runde
    2 okt. 14:30Borger 3 - Zwartemeerse Boys 2Sportpark De Drift
    3 okt. 10:00Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - DVC'59 2Sportpark De Koel
    3 okt. 10:00EHS'85 3 - Zwartemeerse Boys 3Sportpark Emmerschans
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.PJC 1 - Zwartemeerse Boys 10 - 1
    19 sep.Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - Sellingen 2
    19 sep.Raptim 6 - Zwartemeerse Boys 30 - 9
    18 sep.Zwartemeerse Boys JO17-1 - HOC JO17-10 - 9
    18 sep.DZOH JO13-4 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM0 - 22
    18 sep.SC Erica 2 - Zwartemeerse Boys 21 - 2
    18 sep.SC Erica JO15-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-15 - 5
    18 sep.SJO FC Meerdijk JO11-2 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1JM2 - 4
    15 sep.KSC VR1 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR10 - 13
    12 sep.Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - Buinerveen 20 - 4
    12 sep.Zwartemeerse Boys 3 - WKE '16 34 - 1
    11 sep.SVBC 1 - Zwartemeerse Boys 10 - 2
    11 sep.Zwartemeerse Boys JO17-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-1JM2 - 6
    11 sep.Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - Bargeres 35 - 1
    11 sep.SJO SWB JO13-1JM - Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM3 - 3
    11 sep.Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1JM - DZOH JO11-313 - 1
    11 sep.EHS'85 JO15-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-10 - 10
    8 sep.Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - Schoonebeek VR11 - 3